ChessAcademy.am

List of Participants

No. Title Name FideID FED RtgI
1 GM Onischuk Vladimir  14114038 UKR 2639
2 GM Zhigalko Sergei  13502956 BLR 2638
3 GM Jumabayev Rinat  13702661 KAZ 2604
4 GM Petrosian Tigran L.  13301616 ARM 2601
5 GM Bosiocic Marin  14507927 CRO 2597
6 GM Hovhannisyan Robert  13302507 ARM 2595
7 GM Pashikian Arman  13301578 ARM 2594
8 GM Fier Alexandr  2107139 BRA 2583
9 GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes  13303732 ARM 2583
10 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy  14100371 UKR 2574
11 GM Paravyan David  4194985 RUS 2548
12 GM Vaganian Rafael A  13300016 ARM 2548
13 GM Arutinian David  13601741 GEO 2538
14 GM Shyam Sundar M.  5019141 IND 2528
15 GM Psakhis Lev  2800012 ISR 2517
16 GM Kislinsky Alexey  14108801 CZE 2516
17 GM Mikaelyan Arman  13304852 ARM 2503
18 GM Minasian Artashes  13300040 ARM 2491
19 IM Pavlov Sergey  14114330 UKR 2490
20 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik  13302639 ARM 2474
21 GM Dzhumaev Marat  14200236 UZB 2469
22 IM Hakobyan Aram  13306677 ARM 2465
23 IM Sargsyan Shant  13306766 ARM 2453
24 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe  13303139 ARM 2437
25 IM Sindarov Javokhir  14205483 UZB 2406
26 IM Kalashian David  13302418 ARM 2400
27 IM Bakunts Rafael  13304097 ARM 2396
28 GM Chibukhchian Artur  13300717 ARM 2395
29 FM Vardanian Haik G.  13303562 ARM 2393
30   Torosyan Norayr  13300431 ARM 2393
31 IM Pultinevicius Paulius  12809390 LTU 2371
32 FM Erigaisi Arjun  35009192 IND 2365
33 FM Mirzoyan David  13308386 ARM 2345
34 IM Li Bo  8602786 CHN 2344
35 FM Gharibyan Mamikon  13308300 ARM 2342
36 FM Yegiazaryan Armenak  13303082 ARM 2334
37 FM Kacharava Nikolozi  13611860 GEO 2332
38 FM Davtyan Artur  13308327 ARM 2318
39 FM Danielyan Vahe  13304828 ARM 2303
40 FM Fendereski Nima  12533807 IRI 2294
41 FM Demianjuk Alexander  4134249 RUS 2276
42 FM Poghosyan Suren  13303201 ARM 2265
43   Tiraturyan David  13304402 ARM 2260
44 WGM Maisuradze Nino  13601717 FRA 2256
45 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg  13303058 ARM 2255
46 CM Aleksanyan Hrant  13306634 ARM 2243
47   Oboladze Luka  13608207 GEO 2226
48   Barseghyan Armen Ar.  13306707 ARM 2210
49   Der Manuelian Haik  2084015 USA 2189
50   Daneshvar Bardiya  12576468 IRI 2181
51   Yeremyan Alen  13308998 ARM 2177
52 WIM Asatryan Sona  13305700 ARM 2171
53   Simonyan Latush  13307444 ARM 2163
54   Gharagyozyan Artur  13303279 ARM 2162
55   Sargsyan Anna M.  13308130 ARM 2160
56   Ziroyan David  13307479 ARM 2157
57   Hakobyan Eduard  13310860 ARM 2152
58   Mkrtchyan Sargis R.  13307878 ARM 2145
59 FM Martinkus Rolandas  12800481 LTU 2127
60   Muradyan Robert  13309374 ARM 2116
61   Santryan Davit  13307169 ARM 2116
62   Shmavonyan Areg  13309420 ARM 2108
63   Yeritsyan Hayk  13307320 ARM 2105
64   Hakobyan Hakob V.  13308807 ARM 2088
65   Volotovsky Kirill  14151634 UKR 2070
66   Martirosyan Garik  13306286 ARM 2056
67   Manukyan Aleks  13309293 ARM 2043
68   Sayadyan Edvard  13304909 ARM 2040
69   Siniauski Artsiom  13512269 BLR 2031
70   Melkonyan Arshak  13311662 ARM 2002
71   Grigoryan Arpine  13307231 ARM 1964

Օգտակար հղումներ





Հովանավոր





Կազմակերպիչներ





Developed by 5165m Studio